Thu 5/11
-
Fri 6/11
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel

Thu 5/11
-
Fri 6/11

Amenities at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel

  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Coffee shop
  • Free parking
  • Business centre
  • Airport shuttle
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Laundry service
  • Laundry facilities

Reviews of Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel

6,8
Okay
1 verified rating
Wonderful
0
Very good
0
Good
0
Okay
1
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Corner al Rigga Road Near Clock Tower, Dubai

What's nearby

  • Port Saeed2 km
  • Al Karama2.6 km
  • Oud Metha2.9 km
  • Dubai City Centre3.2 km
  • Dubai Creek4.6 km
  • Dubai Festival City4.7 km
  • Trade Centre 16.2 km
  • Dubai International Financial Centre6.9 km
  • Jumeirah Beach8.2 km
  • Sheikh Zayed Road8.3 km
  • Dubai Mall8.6 km
  • Burj Khalifa8.9 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel

  • Where is Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel located?

    Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel is located at Corner al Rigga Road Near Clock Tower in Deira, 8,9 km from the centre of Dubai. Port Saeed is the closest landmark to Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel.

  • Does Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel offer free parking?

    Yes, Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel offers free parking.

  • How far is Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel from the airport?

    Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel is 3,8 km from Dubai Intl. Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel is 20 km from Sharjah.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel in Dubai and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Ramee Guestline Deira Hotel.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

4-star hotel
26% cheaperAravi Hotel7.3 Good (3 049 reviews)0,12 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR772+
3-star hotel
15% cheaper
Kingsgate Clock Tower Hotel by Millennium
8.8 Excellent (147 reviews)0,18 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR889+
4-star hotel
24% cheaperAvenue Hotel8.2 Excellent (2 443 reviews)0,19 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR802+
4-star hotel
Hyatt Place Dubai Al Rigga
8.3 Excellent (5 592 reviews)0,2 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR1 782+
2-star hotel
44% cheaperEureka Hotel5.1 Okay (2 140 reviews)0,21 kmOutdoor pool, Restaurant, Bar/LoungeR584+
3-star hotel
37% cheaper
Le Paradise Palace Hotel Deira Dubai Al Rigga
7 Good (1 836 reviews)0,62 kmSnorkelling, Outdoor pool, RestaurantR666+
4-star hotel
33% cheaper
Reya Creek Hotel
6.9 Good (58 reviews)0,69 kmIndoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR700+
3-star hotel
28% cheaperAl Sarab Hotel7.4 Good (2 591 reviews)0,55 kmRestaurant, Bar/Lounge, Room serviceR752+
3-star hotel
15% cheaper
Kingsgate Clock Tower Hotel by Millennium
8.8 Excellent (147 reviews)0,18 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR889+
5-star hotel
Jood Hotel Apartments
8.8 Excellent (569 reviews)0,66 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR1 635+
4-star hotel
Flora Park Deluxe Hotel Apartments8.5 Excellent (1 176 reviews)0,62 kmR1 366+
4-star hotel
Al Khoory Sky Garden Hotel
8.5 Excellent (3 161 reviews)0,72 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, RestaurantR1 101+

Good to know

Value for money

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

10,0
8,9 km
Dubai Intl
3,8 km