Affittacamere Los Angeles

1 star
4,0
Mediocre
based on 14 reviews
14 reviews
Fri 16/10
-
Sat 17/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Affittacamere Los Angeles

Fri 16/10
-
Sat 17/10

Amenities at Affittacamere Los Angeles

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Air-conditioned
  • Lift
  • Storage available

Reviews of Affittacamere Los Angeles

4,0
Mediocre
14 verified ratings
Wonderful
0
Very good
0
Good
0
Okay
2
Fair
1
Mediocre
3
Poor
8

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Cons (-)
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Viale Jenner 30, 20159 Milan, Milano

What's nearby

  • Fiera Milano City2.9 km
  • Quadrilatero della Moda3.2 km
  • Museo teatrale alla Scala3.4 km
  • Teatro alla Scala3.4 km
  • Piccolo Teatro Grassi3.4 km
  • Santa Maria delle Grazie3.5 km
  • Museo Cenacolo Vinciano3.6 km
  • Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II3.6 km
  • Milan City Centre3.6 km
  • Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio3.8 km
  • Piazza del Duomo3.8 km
  • Duomo di Milano3.8 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 11:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Affittacamere Los Angeles

  • Where is Affittacamere Los Angeles located?

    Affittacamere Los Angeles is located at Viale Jenner 30 in Dergano, 3,7 km from the centre of Milan. Fiera Milano City is the closest landmark to Affittacamere Los Angeles.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Affittacamere Los Angeles?

    Check-in time is 11:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at Affittacamere Los Angeles.

  • Does Affittacamere Los Angeles offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Affittacamere Los Angeles offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is Affittacamere Los Angeles from the airport?

    Affittacamere Los Angeles is 9 km from Milan Linate.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Affittacamere Los Angeles hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Affittacamere Los Angeles in Milan and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Affittacamere Los Angeles and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Affittacamere Los Angeles.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

4-star hotel
J24 Hotel Milano
8.5 Excellent (5 152 reviews)0,03 kmBar/Lounge, Free Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi available in all areasR1 742+
Holiday rental
Cozy apartment near M3 Maciachini, easy to Centrale Station and City Center
0,05 kmAir-conditioned, linensR2 511+
4-star hotel
Kira Suites Hotel Milano
8.8 Excellent (480 reviews)0,05 kmWi-Fi, Flat-screen TV, Free toiletriesR1 739+
Holiday rental
Bright apartment for 5 close to Isola district
9.2 Excellent (11 reviews)0,07 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine, linensR2 674+
Holiday rental
notaMi - Spazio Isola
8.5 Excellent (31 reviews)0,43 kmKitchenette, Coffee machine, Washing machineR1 707+
4-star hotel
Kira Suites Hotel Milano
8.8 Excellent (480 reviews)0,05 kmWi-Fi, Flat-screen TV, Free toiletriesR1 739+
4-star hotel
J24 Hotel Milano
8.5 Excellent (5 152 reviews)0,03 kmBar/Lounge, Free Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi available in all areasR1 742+
3-star hotel
Hotel Ares8 Excellent (2 442 reviews)0,13 kmBar/Lounge, Room service, Free Wi-FiR1 849+
Holiday rental
Casa Grande Milano
9.6 Excellent (10 reviews)0,35 kmKitchen, Balcony, air-conditionedR6 385+
Holiday rental
The House of Dandelions - M3 Duomo 15' - 2 camere
9.4 Excellent (34 reviews)0,18 kmKitchen, Balcony, air-conditionedR4 420+
Holiday rental
The Cozy Corner - feel at home - M3 Maciachini
9.3 Excellent (73 reviews)0,35 kmCity view, Kitchen, kitchenetteR3 326+
Holiday rental
Lancetti Stylish Loft
9.3 Excellent (52 reviews)0,39 kmKitchen, air-conditioned, Washing machineR4 008+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

3,7 km
Milan Linate
9,0 km