Apartamentos Botanico 29

0 class rating
Sat 18/7
-
Sun 19/7
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Apartamentos Botanico 29
Provider for Apartamentos Botanico 29
Provider for Apartamentos Botanico 29
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Apartamentos Botanico 29

Sat 18/7
-
Sun 19/7

Amenities at Apartamentos Botanico 29

  • Kitchenette
  • Air-conditioned
  • Safe
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Kitchen

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Kitchenette

Health and safety

  • Safe

Basics

  • Air-conditioned

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Museum of Prehistory0.4 km
  • Institut Valencià d'Art Modern0.6 km
  • Llotja de la Seda0.7 km
  • Valencia Cathedral0.9 km
  • Torres de Serranos1 km
  • Valencia City Centre1 km
  • Plaza de Toros de Valencia1.2 km
  • Nou Mestalla1.8 km
  • Valencia History Museum1.9 km
  • Universitat de València2.3 km
  • Mestalla Stadium2.4 km
  • Hilton Valencia2.5 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 13:30, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

When to book a room at Apartamentos Botanico 29

Price per night. Prices are not fixed and may vary with time.
Average nightly price per month
Average nightly price

FAQs when booking at Apartamentos Botanico 29

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Apartamentos Botanico 29?

    Check-in time is 13:30 and check-out time is 11:00 at Apartamentos Botanico 29.

  • How far is Apartamentos Botanico 29 from the airport?

    Apartamentos Botanico 29 is 8,4 km from Valencia. Apartamentos Botanico 29 is 90,4 km from Castellón de la Plana.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Apartamentos Botanico 29 hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Apartamentos Botanico 29 in Valencia and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Apartamentos Botanico 29 and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Apartamentos Botanico 29.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Rental
38% cheaper
Singularstays Botanico Room Terrace III
0,01 kmAir-conditionedR1 891+
Rental
36% cheaper
Botanico Room Terrace II
7.6 Good (5 reviews)0,01 kmWi-Fi, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR1 956+
Rental
14% cheaper
Líbere Valencia Jardín Botánico
8.5 Excellent (797 reviews)0,1 kmCity view, Kitchen, terrace/patioR2 643+
Rental
5% cheaper
Torres De Quart Tu Casa
0,11 kmKitchen, Balcony, air-conditionedR2 917+
Rental
49% cheaper
Apartment City Center
7.7 Good (51 reviews)0,22 kmR1 565+
Rental
38% cheaper
Singularstays Botanico Room Terrace III
0,01 kmAir-conditionedR1 891+
Rental
36% cheaper
Botanico Room Terrace II
7.6 Good (5 reviews)0,01 kmWi-Fi, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR1 956+
Rental
36% cheaper
Loft Under Housing Center Of Valencia- Ciutat Vella
8.5 Excellent (19 reviews)0,32 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR1 956+
Rental
7% cheaper
Flats Friends Torres Quart 1 bedroom
10 Excellent (3 reviews)0,11 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR2 852+
Rental
Apartamento Jardines. Wifi fibra óptica grátis.
10 Excellent (32 reviews)0,22 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR3 455+
Rental
3% cheaper
Parker The Urban Flats
9.3 Excellent (5 094 reviews)0,33 kmKitchen, kitchenette, terrace/patioR2 957+
Rental
Flats Friends Torres Quart 2 bedrooms with terrace
9.2 Excellent (11 reviews)0,11 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, Coffee machineR3 439+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

0,6 km
Valencia
8,4 km