La maison du Lenn face à la mer

0 class rating
6,7
Okay
based on 549 reviews
549 reviews
Sun 27/9
-
Mon 28/9
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
R1 165
/Cheapest rate per night
Room type
Provider
Nightly total
Double room, bed type unknown
R1 165
Double room, bed type unknown
R1 364
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for La maison du Lenn face à la mer

Sun 27/9
-
Mon 28/9
Double room, bed type unknown
R1 165
nightly with fees
Double room, bed type unknown
R1 364
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

Amenities at La maison du Lenn face à la mer

  • Pool table
  • Wi-Fi
  • Airport shuttle
  • Pets allowed on request. Charges may apply.
  • Hairdryer
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Scuba diving

Reviews of La maison du Lenn face à la mer

6,7
Okay
549 verified ratings
Wonderful
121
Very good
97
Good
111
Okay
43
Fair
71
Mediocre
39
Poor
67

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Cons (-)
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Perros-Guirec Beach2.9 km
  • Trestraou Beach2.9 km
  • Sentier des Douaniers3.3 km
  • Phare de Mean Ruz5.9 km
  • Ploumanac'h Lighthouse6 km
  • Sept-Iles Lighthouse10.1 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 16:00, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at La maison du Lenn face à la mer

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at La maison du Lenn face à la mer?

    Check-in time is 16:00 and check-out time is 11:00 at La maison du Lenn face à la mer.

  • How far is La maison du Lenn face à la mer from the airport?

    La maison du Lenn face à la mer is 5,6 km from Lannion Servel. La maison du Lenn face à la mer is 82,3 km from Brest Guipavas.

  • How does KAYAK find such great La maison du Lenn face à la mer hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at La maison du Lenn face à la mer in Perros-Guirec and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at La maison du Lenn face à la mer and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for La maison du Lenn face à la mer.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
Mobil-home Côte de Granit Rose Bretagne
8.6 Excellent (3 reviews)0,14 kmWi-FiR2 080+
Holiday rental
44% cheaper
Mobil-Home 3 Rooms Louannec-Perros-Guirec - 4/5 People
6.6 Good (6 reviews)0,23 kmR764+
Holiday rental
Maison Bretonne Fraichement Rénovée Avec vue mer Panoramique et Sauna
10 Excellent (14 reviews)0,25 kmGame room, Coffee machine, fireplaceR7 783+
Holiday rental
New house June 2019: View of the port of Perros-Guirec, beach 300 m
10 Excellent (6 reviews)0,25 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, barbecueR4 956+
Holiday rental
44% cheaper
Mobil-Home 3 Rooms Louannec-Perros-Guirec - 4/5 People
6.6 Good (6 reviews)0,23 kmR764+
Holiday rental
27% cheaper
2 maison bretonne
9.5 Excellent (4 reviews)1,3 kmCoffee machine, barbecueR992+
Holiday rental
20% cheaper
Les Hortensias - St Quay Perros
0,99 kmBalcony, Coffee machine, barbecueR1 089+
Holiday rental
13% cheaper
3-star apartment in Perros-Guirec with parking, pets allowed
9.1 Excellent (7 reviews)0,86 kmBalconyR1 187+
Holiday rental
Maison Bretonne Fraichement Rénovée Avec vue mer Panoramique et Sauna
10 Excellent (14 reviews)0,25 kmGame room, Coffee machine, fireplaceR7 783+
Holiday rental
New house June 2019: View of the port of Perros-Guirec, beach 300 m
10 Excellent (6 reviews)0,25 kmBalcony, air-conditioned, barbecueR4 956+
Holiday rental
Gite with pool, terrace & garden
10 Excellent (1 review)0,53 kmPrivate pool, Coffee machine, fireplaceR2 145+
Holiday rental
Charmante Maisonnette Rénovée, Proche Plage
10 Excellent (7 reviews)0,77 kmCoffee machine, barbecueR1 512+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

2,1 km