Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas

0 class rating
9,3
Wonderful
based on 29 reviews
29 reviews
Tue 18/8
-
Wed 19/8
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas

Tue 18/8
-
Wed 19/8

Reviews of Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas

9,3
Wonderful
29 verified ratings
Wonderful
18
Very good
8
Good
3
Okay
0
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Complejo Aerosilla Carlos Paz3 km
  • La Casa de Casper3.8 km
  • Reloj Cucu4.3 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 12:00, check out anytime before 10:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas?

    Check-in time is 12:00 and check-out time is 10:00 at Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas.

  • How far is Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas from the airport?

    Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas is 31,9 km from Cordoba Pajas Blancas. Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas is 121,5 km from Villa de Merlo Valle Del Conlara.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas in Villa Carlos Paz and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Brisas De Oro Hotel Y Cabañas.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
Villaloma Duplex
0,49 kmOutdoor pool, wifi, BalconyR2 103+
Holiday rental
10% cheaper
complejo miligamapa
8.1 Excellent (34 reviews)0,15 kmR874+
Holiday rental
Casa Familiar Villa Carlos Paz
9.4 Excellent (5 reviews)0,22 kmMountain view, Private pool, Outdoor poolR3 025+
Holiday rental
3% cheaper
Duplex 57
9 Excellent (11 reviews)0,25 kmR939+
Holiday rental
Villaloma Duplex
0,49 kmOutdoor pool, wifi, BalconyR2 103+
Holiday rental
58% cheaper
Campamento Monarcas
9.8 Excellent (7 reviews)0,51 kmMountain view, barbecue, Private bathroomR405+
Holiday rental
48% cheaper
Complejo Nuestros Hijos
9 Excellent (28 reviews)0,39 kmMountain view, Outdoor pool, KitchenR502+
Holiday rental
45% cheaper
Departamentos sandry
9 Excellent (1 review)0,65 kmPrivate pool, Kitchen, kitchenetteR534+
Holiday rental
Villaloma Duplex
0,49 kmOutdoor pool, wifi, BalconyR2 103+
Holiday rental
Cabañas Pindahue - Alojamiento Huilen
10 Excellent (4 reviews)0,36 kmMountain view, Private pool, Outdoor poolR1 213+
Holiday rental
12% cheaper
Complejo 'El Padrino'
10 Excellent (13 reviews)0,46 kmMountain view, Outdoor pool, KitchenR858+
Holiday rental
13% cheaper
Apartment Playas de Oro Villa Carlos Paz
10 Excellent (3 reviews)0,5 kmMountain view, Kitchen, air-conditionedR842+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

3,5 km
Cordoba Pajas Blancas
31,9 km